ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Crayon 16065391
nr 1606 5391
Sven Hellström
(f. 1906), Sverige
Sven Hellström (b. 1906), Sweden. Landscape with houses. Signed, dated 1968. Image dimensions: 23x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x50,
CRAYON, Landskap med hus. Signerad, daterad 1968. Bildmått: 23x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x50 cm
Sven Hellström, Swedish painter, born 1906 in Stockholm.
Monday Mars 18 2024
at 20:02:43
Sven Hellström
Read more about Sven Hellström